In a medical emergency, call 112 immediately. Do not use this page to find help during an emergency.
Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic
Hospital in Baku, National, Azerbaijan
Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic is a hospital located in Baku, National, Azerbaijan. Its recorded address is 13A Mirzəbala Məmmədzadə, Baku, National, AZ1033. The hospital is located at approximately 40.4006, 49.8706. Additional contact, location, and facility information is provided below where available.
Hospital Overview
Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic is located in Baku, within National, Azerbaijan. It is one of 10 hospitals we have listed in Baku — see every hospital in Baku below, or browse the 5 nearby facilities further down this page.
Before You Visit or Call
- Call ahead if possible to confirm Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic can help with your specific need — this directory doesn't list departments or specialties.
- If it's a medical emergency, call 112 instead of travelling here directly — emergency dispatch can route you to the closest available facility faster than searching a map.
- Use "Get Directions" above for live traffic-aware navigation rather than relying on the coordinates alone.
- Bring identification and, where applicable, insurance details — requirements vary by country and facility.
Location
Address and Location of Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic
Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic is recorded at 13A Mirzəbala Məmmədzadə, Baku, National, AZ1033.
- Street address
- 13A Mirzəbala Məmmədzadə
- City
- Baku
- State / Region
- National
- Postal code
- AZ1033
- Country
- Azerbaijan
- Coordinates
- 40.400611, 49.870639
Contact Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic
A verified phone number is not currently available in our directory. Check the hospital's official website or another authoritative source before travelling when direct confirmation is important.
Emergency Services
Our current directory data does not confirm whether Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic operates a 24-hour emergency department. For urgent medical needs, verify emergency availability directly with the facility or use the local emergency number (112).
Hospital Information Summary
- Hospital
- Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic
- Location
- Baku, National, Azerbaijan
- Address
- 13A Mirzəbala Məmmədzadə
- Phone
- Not currently available
- Coordinates
- 40.400611, 49.870639
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic located?
What is the address of Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic?
What is the phone number for Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic?
Is Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic an emergency hospital?
Which city is Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic in?
How can I find hospitals near Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic?
Is this an official or government-verified listing for Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic?
How accurate is the information on this page?
Hospitals Near Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic
Other hospital locations recorded near Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic are listed below, based on geographic coordinates.
Baku has 10 hospitals listed in this directory, including 4 saylı Şəhər Poliklinikası, AMT-klinika, Avrasiya, and more.
Police Stations Near Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic
Real, government-verified police stations recorded near Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic, based on geographic coordinates.
About This Listing
This page shows what our directory currently has on file for Dr.Yagublu Hollywood Smile Clinic. It comes from OpenStreetMap (© OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL), a map that anyone can edit — not a hospital directory maintained by a government health authority. That means coverage varies by area, and a field being blank here doesn't mean the hospital doesn't have it; it means that detail hasn't been recorded in the map data yet.
We don't independently verify medical services, opening hours, or emergency-department status, and we never invent a phone number, address, or capability that isn't in the source data. Before visiting or relying on any listing here — especially for anything urgent — call ahead or check the hospital's own official source.
Spotted something wrong or missing? Let us know and we'll review it.
