In a medical emergency, call 112 immediately. Do not use this page to find help during an emergency.
Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος
Emergency facility on fileHospital in Κηφισιά, National, Greece
Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος is a hospital located in Κηφισιά, National, Greece. Its recorded address is 28 Κηφισού, Κηφισιά, National, 14564. The hospital is located at approximately 38.0943, 23.8029. Additional contact, location, and facility information is provided below where available.
Hospital Overview
Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος is located in Κηφισιά, within National, Greece. It is one of 147 hospitals we have listed in Κηφισιά — see every hospital in Κηφισιά below, or browse the 5 nearby facilities further down this page.
Before You Visit or Call
- Call ahead if possible to confirm Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος can help with your specific need — this directory doesn't list departments or specialties.
- If it's a medical emergency, call 112 instead of travelling here directly — emergency dispatch can route you to the closest available facility faster than searching a map.
- Use "Get Directions" above for live traffic-aware navigation rather than relying on the coordinates alone.
- Bring identification and, where applicable, insurance details — requirements vary by country and facility.
Location
Address and Location of Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος
Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος is recorded at 28 Κηφισού, Κηφισιά, National, 14564.
- Street address
- 28 Κηφισού
- City
- Κηφισιά
- State / Region
- National
- Postal code
- 14564
- Country
- Greece
- Coordinates
- 38.094255, 23.802921
Contact Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος
The listed phone number for Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος is +302108071407.
Emergency Services
Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος is recorded as an emergency facility in our data, sourced from OpenStreetMap. This is community-maintained information — contact the facility directly to confirm current emergency-room availability, especially outside regular hours.
Hospital Information Summary
- Hospital
- Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος
- Location
- Κηφισιά, National, Greece
- Address
- 28 Κηφισού
- Phone
- +302108071407
- Coordinates
- 38.094255, 23.802921
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος located?
What is the address of Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος?
What is the phone number for Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος?
Is Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος an emergency hospital?
Which city is Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος in?
How can I find hospitals near Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος?
Is this an official or government-verified listing for Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος?
How accurate is the information on this page?
Hospitals Near Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος
Other hospital locations recorded near Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος are listed below, based on geographic coordinates.
Κηφισιά has 147 hospitals listed in this directory, including (ΤΟΜΥ) Τοπική Ομάδα Υγείας Θήβας, 424 Army General Hospital, AED POINT, and more.
Police Stations Near Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος
Real, government-verified police stations recorded near Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος, based on geographic coordinates.
About This Listing
This page shows what our directory currently has on file for Δαβανέλος Κωνσταντίνος. It comes from OpenStreetMap (© OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL), a map that anyone can edit — not a hospital directory maintained by a government health authority. That means coverage varies by area, and a field being blank here doesn't mean the hospital doesn't have it; it means that detail hasn't been recorded in the map data yet.
We don't independently verify medical services, opening hours, or emergency-department status, and we never invent a phone number, address, or capability that isn't in the source data. Before visiting or relying on any listing here — especially for anything urgent — call ahead or check the hospital's own official source.
Spotted something wrong or missing? Let us know and we'll review it.
