In a medical emergency, call 112 immediately. Do not use this page to find help during an emergency.
RS Mutiara Bunda
Hospital in National, National, Indonesia
RS Mutiara Bunda is a hospital located in National, National, Indonesia. Its recorded address is Lintas Sumatera, National, National. The hospital is located at approximately -4.2859, 105.2210. Additional contact, location, and facility information is provided below where available.
Hospital Overview
RS Mutiara Bunda is located in National, within National, Indonesia. It is one of 2378 hospitals we have listed in National — see every hospital in National below, or browse the 1 nearby facilities further down this page.
Before You Visit or Call
- Call ahead if possible to confirm RS Mutiara Bunda can help with your specific need — this directory doesn't list departments or specialties.
- If it's a medical emergency, call 112 instead of travelling here directly — emergency dispatch can route you to the closest available facility faster than searching a map.
- Use "Get Directions" above for live traffic-aware navigation rather than relying on the coordinates alone.
- Bring identification and, where applicable, insurance details — requirements vary by country and facility.
Location
Address and Location of RS Mutiara Bunda
RS Mutiara Bunda is recorded at Lintas Sumatera, National, National.
- Street address
- Lintas Sumatera
- City
- National
- State / Region
- National
- Country
- Indonesia
- Coordinates
- -4.285914, 105.220959
Contact RS Mutiara Bunda
A verified phone number is not currently available in our directory. Check the hospital's official website or another authoritative source before travelling when direct confirmation is important.
Emergency Services
Our current directory data does not confirm whether RS Mutiara Bunda operates a 24-hour emergency department. For urgent medical needs, verify emergency availability directly with the facility or use the local emergency number (112).
Hospital Information Summary
- Hospital
- RS Mutiara Bunda
- Location
- National, National, Indonesia
- Address
- Lintas Sumatera
- Phone
- Not currently available
- Coordinates
- -4.285914, 105.220959
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is RS Mutiara Bunda located?
What is the address of RS Mutiara Bunda?
What is the phone number for RS Mutiara Bunda?
Is RS Mutiara Bunda an emergency hospital?
Which city is RS Mutiara Bunda in?
How can I find hospitals near RS Mutiara Bunda?
Is this an official or government-verified listing for RS Mutiara Bunda?
How accurate is the information on this page?
Hospitals Near RS Mutiara Bunda
Other hospital locations recorded near RS Mutiara Bunda are listed below, based on geographic coordinates.
National has 2378 hospitals listed in this directory, including 58, ABHIPRAYA CENTER (Biro Psikologi Abhipraya), AFIYAH INSANI - IBU HARTINI, and more.
Police Stations Near RS Mutiara Bunda
Real, government-verified police stations recorded near RS Mutiara Bunda, based on geographic coordinates.
About This Listing
This page shows what our directory currently has on file for RS Mutiara Bunda. It comes from OpenStreetMap (© OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL), a map that anyone can edit — not a hospital directory maintained by a government health authority. That means coverage varies by area, and a field being blank here doesn't mean the hospital doesn't have it; it means that detail hasn't been recorded in the map data yet.
We don't independently verify medical services, opening hours, or emergency-department status, and we never invent a phone number, address, or capability that isn't in the source data. Before visiting or relying on any listing here — especially for anything urgent — call ahead or check the hospital's own official source.
Spotted something wrong or missing? Let us know and we'll review it.
