In a medical emergency, call 115 immediately. Do not use this page to find help during an emergency.
مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294
Hospital in شهر طبقده, National, Iran
مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294 is a hospital located in شهر طبقده, National, Iran. Its recorded address is جاده گهرباران, شهر طبقده, National, 4846135940. The hospital is located at approximately 36.7607, 53.1943. Additional contact, location, and facility information is provided below where available.
Hospital Overview
مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294 is located in شهر طبقده, within National, Iran. It is one of 422 hospitals we have listed in شهر طبقده — see every hospital in شهر طبقده below, or browse the 5 nearby facilities further down this page.
Before You Visit or Call
- Call ahead if possible to confirm مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294 can help with your specific need — this directory doesn't list departments or specialties.
- If it's a medical emergency, call 115 instead of travelling here directly — emergency dispatch can route you to the closest available facility faster than searching a map.
- Use "Get Directions" above for live traffic-aware navigation rather than relying on the coordinates alone.
- Bring identification and, where applicable, insurance details — requirements vary by country and facility.
Location
Address and Location of مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294
مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294 is recorded at جاده گهرباران, شهر طبقده, National, 4846135940.
- Street address
- جاده گهرباران
- City
- شهر طبقده
- State / Region
- National
- Postal code
- 4846135940
- Country
- Iran
- Coordinates
- 36.760664, 53.194285
Contact مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294
A verified phone number is not currently available in our directory. Check the hospital's official website or another authoritative source before travelling when direct confirmation is important.
Emergency Services
Our current directory data does not confirm whether مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294 operates a 24-hour emergency department. For urgent medical needs, verify emergency availability directly with the facility or use the local emergency number (115).
Hospital Information Summary
- Hospital
- مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294
- Location
- شهر طبقده, National, Iran
- Address
- جاده گهرباران
- Phone
- Not currently available
- Coordinates
- 36.760664, 53.194285
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294 located?
What is the address of مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294?
What is the phone number for مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294?
Is مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294 an emergency hospital?
Which city is مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294 in?
How can I find hospitals near مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294?
Is this an official or government-verified listing for مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294?
How accurate is the information on this page?
Hospitals Near مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294
Other hospital locations recorded near مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294 are listed below, based on geographic coordinates.
شهر طبقده has 422 hospitals listed in this directory, including 15 Khordad Hospital, 17th Shahrivar Hospital, 29 Bahman Hospital, and more.
About This Listing
This page shows what our directory currently has on file for مرکز خدمات بهزیستی گهرباران 6294. It comes from OpenStreetMap (© OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL), a map that anyone can edit — not a hospital directory maintained by a government health authority. That means coverage varies by area, and a field being blank here doesn't mean the hospital doesn't have it; it means that detail hasn't been recorded in the map data yet.
We don't independently verify medical services, opening hours, or emergency-department status, and we never invent a phone number, address, or capability that isn't in the source data. Before visiting or relying on any listing here — especially for anything urgent — call ahead or check the hospital's own official source.
Spotted something wrong or missing? Let us know and we'll review it.
