Skip to main content

In a medical emergency, call 103 immediately. Do not use this page to find help during an emergency.

Участковая больница п. Реконструктор

Emergency facility on file

Hospital in National, National, Russia

Участковая больница п. Реконструктор is a hospital located in National, National, Russia. Its recorded address is 28 Транспортная улица, National, National. The hospital is located at approximately 47.3026, 39.9406. Additional contact, location, and facility information is provided below where available.

Hospital Overview

Участковая больница п. Реконструктор is located in National, within National, Russia. It is one of 5218 hospitals we have listed in National — see every hospital in National below, or browse the 5 nearby facilities further down this page.

Before You Visit or Call

  • Call ahead if possible to confirm Участковая больница п. Реконструктор can help with your specific need — this directory doesn't list departments or specialties.
  • If it's a medical emergency, call 103 instead of travelling here directly — emergency dispatch can route you to the closest available facility faster than searching a map.
  • Use "Get Directions" above for live traffic-aware navigation rather than relying on the coordinates alone.
  • Bring identification and, where applicable, insurance details — requirements vary by country and facility.

Location

Loading map…

Address and Location of Участковая больница п. Реконструктор

Участковая больница п. Реконструктор is recorded at 28 Транспортная улица, National, National.

Street address
28 Транспортная улица
City
National
State / Region
National
Country
Russia
Coordinates
47.302568, 39.940609

Contact Участковая больница п. Реконструктор

A verified phone number is not currently available in our directory. Check the hospital's official website or another authoritative source before travelling when direct confirmation is important.

Emergency Services

Участковая больница п. Реконструктор is recorded as an emergency facility in our data, sourced from OpenStreetMap. This is community-maintained information — contact the facility directly to confirm current emergency-room availability, especially outside regular hours.

Hospital Information Summary

Hospital
Участковая больница п. Реконструктор
Location
National, National, Russia
Address
28 Транспортная улица
Phone
Not currently available
Coordinates
47.302568, 39.940609

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Участковая больница п. Реконструктор located?
Участковая больница п. Реконструктор is located in National, National, Russia. Its recorded address is 28 Транспортная улица, National, National.
What is the address of Участковая больница п. Реконструктор?
The recorded address for Участковая больница п. Реконструктор is 28 Транспортная улица, National, National.
What is the phone number for Участковая больница п. Реконструктор?
A verified phone number for Участковая больница п. Реконструктор is not currently available in our directory.
Is Участковая больница п. Реконструктор an emergency hospital?
Участковая больница п. Реконструктор is recorded as an emergency facility in our data, sourced from OpenStreetMap. This is community-maintained data — contact the facility directly to confirm current emergency-room availability before relying on it.
Which city is Участковая больница п. Реконструктор in?
Участковая больница п. Реконструктор is located in National, National, Russia.
How can I find hospitals near Участковая больница п. Реконструктор?
You can browse other hospitals in National or explore hospitals across National using the directory links on this page.
Is this an official or government-verified listing for Участковая больница п. Реконструктор?
No. Police-Stations.com is an independent directory, and this listing is not issued or verified by Russia's health ministry or any hospital authority. The underlying data comes from OpenStreetMap, a community-maintained map, so treat it as a starting point for research rather than a confirmed medical record.
How accurate is the information on this page?
As accurate as the OpenStreetMap data currently on file for Участковая больница п. Реконструктор — we display exactly what's recorded, without adding, guessing, or rounding out missing fields. Hospitals relocate, close, or change contact details, and community map edits can lag behind reality, so confirm anything time-sensitive (like whether it's still operating) directly with the facility before relying on it.

Hospitals Near Участковая больница п. Реконструктор

Other hospital locations recorded near Участковая больница п. Реконструктор are listed below, based on geographic coordinates.

National has 5218 hospitals listed in this directory, including -, "Берёзовская" ЦГБ, "Больничная гора", and more.

About This Listing

This page shows what our directory currently has on file for Участковая больница п. Реконструктор. It comes from OpenStreetMap (© OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL), a map that anyone can edit — not a hospital directory maintained by a government health authority. That means coverage varies by area, and a field being blank here doesn't mean the hospital doesn't have it; it means that detail hasn't been recorded in the map data yet.

We don't independently verify medical services, opening hours, or emergency-department status, and we never invent a phone number, address, or capability that isn't in the source data. Before visiting or relying on any listing here — especially for anything urgent — call ahead or check the hospital's own official source.

Spotted something wrong or missing? Let us know and we'll review it.