In a medical emergency, call 103 immediately. Do not use this page to find help during an emergency.
Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт
Hospital in Селиярово, National, Russia
Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт is a hospital located in Селиярово, National, Russia. Its recorded address is 10 улица Братьев Фирсовых, Селиярово, National. The hospital is located at approximately 61.2947, 70.3577. Additional contact, location, and facility information is provided below where available.
Hospital Overview
Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт is located in Селиярово, within National, Russia. It is one of 2528 hospitals we have listed in Селиярово — see every hospital in Селиярово below, or browse the wider region further down this page.
Before You Visit or Call
- Call ahead if possible to confirm Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт can help with your specific need — this directory doesn't list departments or specialties.
- If it's a medical emergency, call 103 instead of travelling here directly — emergency dispatch can route you to the closest available facility faster than searching a map.
- Use "Get Directions" above for live traffic-aware navigation rather than relying on the coordinates alone.
- Bring identification and, where applicable, insurance details — requirements vary by country and facility.
Location
Address and Location of Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт
Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт is recorded at 10 улица Братьев Фирсовых, Селиярово, National.
- Street address
- 10 улица Братьев Фирсовых
- City
- Селиярово
- State / Region
- National
- Country
- Russia
- Coordinates
- 61.294666, 70.357686
Contact Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт
The listed phone number for Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт is +7 3467 377448.
Emergency Services
Our current directory data does not confirm whether Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт operates a 24-hour emergency department. For urgent medical needs, verify emergency availability directly with the facility or use the local emergency number (103).
Hospital Information Summary
- Hospital
- Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт
- Location
- Селиярово, National, Russia
- Address
- 10 улица Братьев Фирсовых
- Phone
- +7 3467 377448
- Coordinates
- 61.294666, 70.357686
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт located?
What is the address of Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт?
What is the phone number for Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт?
Is Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт an emergency hospital?
Which city is Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт in?
How can I find hospitals near Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт?
Is this an official or government-verified listing for Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт?
How accurate is the information on this page?
Селиярово has 2528 hospitals listed in this directory, including "32плюс" Добрая стоматология, "Детская больница", "Сердобская ЦРБ", and more.
About This Listing
This page shows what our directory currently has on file for Фельдшерско-акушерский пункт. It comes from OpenStreetMap (© OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL), a map that anyone can edit — not a hospital directory maintained by a government health authority. That means coverage varies by area, and a field being blank here doesn't mean the hospital doesn't have it; it means that detail hasn't been recorded in the map data yet.
We don't independently verify medical services, opening hours, or emergency-department status, and we never invent a phone number, address, or capability that isn't in the source data. Before visiting or relying on any listing here — especially for anything urgent — call ahead or check the hospital's own official source.
Spotted something wrong or missing? Let us know and we'll review it.
