In a medical emergency, call 103 immediately. Do not use this page to find help during an emergency.
Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение.
Emergency facility on fileHospital in Алдан, National, Russia
Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение. is a hospital located in Алдан, National, Russia. Its recorded address is улица Комарова, Алдан, National, 678900. The hospital is located at approximately 58.6069, 125.3649. Additional contact, location, and facility information is provided below where available.
Hospital Overview
Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение. is located in Алдан, within National, Russia. It is one of 2528 hospitals we have listed in Алдан — see every hospital in Алдан below, or browse the 5 nearby facilities further down this page.
Before You Visit or Call
- Call ahead if possible to confirm Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение. can help with your specific need — this directory doesn't list departments or specialties.
- If it's a medical emergency, call 103 instead of travelling here directly — emergency dispatch can route you to the closest available facility faster than searching a map.
- Use "Get Directions" above for live traffic-aware navigation rather than relying on the coordinates alone.
- Bring identification and, where applicable, insurance details — requirements vary by country and facility.
Location
Address and Location of Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение.
Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение. is recorded at улица Комарова, Алдан, National, 678900.
- Street address
- улица Комарова
- City
- Алдан
- State / Region
- National
- Postal code
- 678900
- Country
- Russia
- Coordinates
- 58.606878, 125.364878
Contact Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение.
A verified phone number is not currently available in our directory. Check the hospital's official website or another authoritative source before travelling when direct confirmation is important.
Emergency Services
Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение. is recorded as an emergency facility in our data, sourced from OpenStreetMap. This is community-maintained information — contact the facility directly to confirm current emergency-room availability, especially outside regular hours.
Hospital Information Summary
- Hospital
- Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение.
- Location
- Алдан, National, Russia
- Address
- улица Комарова
- Phone
- Not currently available
- Coordinates
- 58.606878, 125.364878
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение. located?
What is the address of Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение.?
What is the phone number for Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение.?
Is Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение. an emergency hospital?
Which city is Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение. in?
How can I find hospitals near Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение.?
Is this an official or government-verified listing for Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение.?
How accurate is the information on this page?
Hospitals Near Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение.
Other hospital locations recorded near Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение. are listed below, based on geographic coordinates.
Алдан has 2528 hospitals listed in this directory, including "32плюс" Добрая стоматология, "Детская больница", "Сердобская ЦРБ", and more.
About This Listing
This page shows what our directory currently has on file for Алданская ЦРБ.Реанимация.Хирургия.Терап. отделение.. It comes from OpenStreetMap (© OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL), a map that anyone can edit — not a hospital directory maintained by a government health authority. That means coverage varies by area, and a field being blank here doesn't mean the hospital doesn't have it; it means that detail hasn't been recorded in the map data yet.
We don't independently verify medical services, opening hours, or emergency-department status, and we never invent a phone number, address, or capability that isn't in the source data. Before visiting or relying on any listing here — especially for anything urgent — call ahead or check the hospital's own official source.
Spotted something wrong or missing? Let us know and we'll review it.
