In a medical emergency, call 103 immediately. Do not use this page to find help during an emergency.
ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус
Hospital in Североморск, National, Russia
ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус is a hospital located in Североморск, National, Russia. Its recorded address is 27/3 Комсомольская улица, Североморск, National, 184606. The hospital is located at approximately 69.0713, 33.3934. Additional contact, location, and facility information is provided below where available.
Hospital Overview
ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус is located in Североморск, within National, Russia. It is one of 2528 hospitals we have listed in Североморск — see every hospital in Североморск below, or browse the 5 nearby facilities further down this page.
Before You Visit or Call
- Call ahead if possible to confirm ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус can help with your specific need — this directory doesn't list departments or specialties.
- If it's a medical emergency, call 103 instead of travelling here directly — emergency dispatch can route you to the closest available facility faster than searching a map.
- Use "Get Directions" above for live traffic-aware navigation rather than relying on the coordinates alone.
- Bring identification and, where applicable, insurance details — requirements vary by country and facility.
Location
Address and Location of ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус
ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус is recorded at 27/3 Комсомольская улица, Североморск, National, 184606.
- Street address
- 27/3 Комсомольская улица
- City
- Североморск
- State / Region
- National
- Postal code
- 184606
- Country
- Russia
- Coordinates
- 69.071287, 33.393436
Contact ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус
A verified phone number is not currently available in our directory. Check the hospital's official website or another authoritative source before travelling when direct confirmation is important.
Emergency Services
Our current directory data does not confirm whether ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус operates a 24-hour emergency department. For urgent medical needs, verify emergency availability directly with the facility or use the local emergency number (103).
Hospital Information Summary
- Hospital
- ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус
- Location
- Североморск, National, Russia
- Address
- 27/3 Комсомольская улица
- Phone
- Not currently available
- Coordinates
- 69.071287, 33.393436
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус located?
What is the address of ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус?
What is the phone number for ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус?
Is ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус an emergency hospital?
Which city is ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус in?
How can I find hospitals near ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус?
Is this an official or government-verified listing for ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус?
How accurate is the information on this page?
Hospitals Near ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус
Other hospital locations recorded near ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус are listed below, based on geographic coordinates.
Североморск has 2528 hospitals listed in this directory, including "32плюс" Добрая стоматология, "Детская больница", "Сердобская ЦРБ", and more.
About This Listing
This page shows what our directory currently has on file for ГОБУЗ ЦРБ ЗАТО Североморск Патологоанатомический корпус. It comes from OpenStreetMap (© OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL), a map that anyone can edit — not a hospital directory maintained by a government health authority. That means coverage varies by area, and a field being blank here doesn't mean the hospital doesn't have it; it means that detail hasn't been recorded in the map data yet.
We don't independently verify medical services, opening hours, or emergency-department status, and we never invent a phone number, address, or capability that isn't in the source data. Before visiting or relying on any listing here — especially for anything urgent — call ahead or check the hospital's own official source.
Spotted something wrong or missing? Let us know and we'll review it.
