Goshen Mental Health Services Trust
Hospital in National, National, Samoa
Goshen Mental Health Services Trust is a hospital located in National, National, Samoa. A complete street address is not currently recorded in this listing. The hospital is located at approximately -13.8690, -171.7626. Additional contact, location, and facility information is provided below where available.
Hospital Overview
Goshen Mental Health Services Trust is located in National, within National, Samoa. It is one of 16 hospitals we have listed in National — see every hospital in National below, or browse the 5 nearby facilities further down this page.
Before You Visit or Call
- Call ahead if possible to confirm Goshen Mental Health Services Trust can help with your specific need — this directory doesn't list departments or specialties.
- If it's a medical emergency, call your local emergency number instead of travelling here directly — emergency dispatch can route you to the closest available facility faster than searching a map.
- Use "Get Directions" above for live traffic-aware navigation rather than relying on the coordinates alone.
- Bring identification and, where applicable, insurance details — requirements vary by country and facility.
Location
Address and Location of Goshen Mental Health Services Trust
Goshen Mental Health Services Trust is recorded in National, National, Samoa. A complete street address is not currently available.
- City
- National
- State / Region
- National
- Country
- Samoa
- Coordinates
- -13.869012, -171.762554
Contact Goshen Mental Health Services Trust
A verified phone number is not currently available in our directory. Check the hospital's official website or another authoritative source before travelling when direct confirmation is important.
Emergency Services
Our current directory data does not confirm whether Goshen Mental Health Services Trust operates a 24-hour emergency department. For urgent medical needs, verify emergency availability directly with the facility or use the appropriate local emergency service.
Hospital Information Summary
- Hospital
- Goshen Mental Health Services Trust
- Location
- National, National, Samoa
- Address
- Not currently available
- Phone
- Not currently available
- Coordinates
- -13.869012, -171.762554
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Goshen Mental Health Services Trust located?
What is the address of Goshen Mental Health Services Trust?
What is the phone number for Goshen Mental Health Services Trust?
Is Goshen Mental Health Services Trust an emergency hospital?
Which city is Goshen Mental Health Services Trust in?
How can I find hospitals near Goshen Mental Health Services Trust?
Is this an official or government-verified listing for Goshen Mental Health Services Trust?
How accurate is the information on this page?
Hospitals Near Goshen Mental Health Services Trust
Other hospital locations recorded near Goshen Mental Health Services Trust are listed below, based on geographic coordinates.
National has 16 hospitals listed in this directory, including Anoamaa District Hospital, Emergency Department, Faleolo District Hospital, and more.
Police Stations Near Goshen Mental Health Services Trust
Real, government-verified police stations recorded near Goshen Mental Health Services Trust, based on geographic coordinates.
About This Listing
This page shows what our directory currently has on file for Goshen Mental Health Services Trust. It comes from OpenStreetMap (© OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL), a map that anyone can edit — not a hospital directory maintained by a government health authority. That means coverage varies by area, and a field being blank here doesn't mean the hospital doesn't have it; it means that detail hasn't been recorded in the map data yet.
We don't independently verify medical services, opening hours, or emergency-department status, and we never invent a phone number, address, or capability that isn't in the source data. Before visiting or relying on any listing here — especially for anything urgent — call ahead or check the hospital's own official source.
Spotted something wrong or missing? Let us know and we'll review it.
