In a medical emergency, call 112 immediately. Do not use this page to find help during an emergency.
Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği
Hospital in Antalya, National, Turkey
Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği is a hospital located in Antalya, National, Turkey. Its recorded address is 15A Akdeniz Caddesi, Antalya, National, 07980. The hospital is located at approximately 36.5963, 30.5491. Additional contact, location, and facility information is provided below where available.
Hospital Overview
Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği is located in Antalya, within National, Turkey. It is one of 25 hospitals we have listed in Antalya — see every hospital in Antalya below, or browse the 5 nearby facilities further down this page.
Before You Visit or Call
- Call ahead if possible to confirm Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği can help with your specific need — this directory doesn't list departments or specialties.
- If it's a medical emergency, call 112 instead of travelling here directly — emergency dispatch can route you to the closest available facility faster than searching a map.
- Use "Get Directions" above for live traffic-aware navigation rather than relying on the coordinates alone.
- Bring identification and, where applicable, insurance details — requirements vary by country and facility.
Location
Address and Location of Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği
Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği is recorded at 15A Akdeniz Caddesi, Antalya, National, 07980.
- Street address
- 15A Akdeniz Caddesi
- City
- Antalya
- State / Region
- National
- Postal code
- 07980
- Country
- Turkey
- Coordinates
- 36.596304, 30.549056
Contact Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği
The listed phone number for Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği is +905054293000.
Emergency Services
Our current directory data does not confirm whether Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği operates a 24-hour emergency department. For urgent medical needs, verify emergency availability directly with the facility or use the local emergency number (112).
Hospital Information Summary
- Hospital
- Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği
- Location
- Antalya, National, Turkey
- Address
- 15A Akdeniz Caddesi
- Phone
- +905054293000
- Coordinates
- 36.596304, 30.549056
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği located?
What is the address of Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği?
What is the phone number for Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği?
Is Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği an emergency hospital?
Which city is Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği in?
How can I find hospitals near Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği?
Is this an official or government-verified listing for Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği?
How accurate is the information on this page?
Hospitals Near Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği
Other hospital locations recorded near Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği are listed below, based on geographic coordinates.
Antalya has 25 hospitals listed in this directory, including Agagsia Dental Clinic, ALKÜ Alanya Eğitim Araştırma Hastahanesi, ASV Yaşam Hastanesi, and more.
Police Stations Near Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği
Real, government-verified police stations recorded near Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği, based on geographic coordinates.
About This Listing
This page shows what our directory currently has on file for Özel Dentkemer Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Polikliniği. It comes from OpenStreetMap (© OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL), a map that anyone can edit — not a hospital directory maintained by a government health authority. That means coverage varies by area, and a field being blank here doesn't mean the hospital doesn't have it; it means that detail hasn't been recorded in the map data yet.
We don't independently verify medical services, opening hours, or emergency-department status, and we never invent a phone number, address, or capability that isn't in the source data. Before visiting or relying on any listing here — especially for anything urgent — call ahead or check the hospital's own official source.
Spotted something wrong or missing? Let us know and we'll review it.
