In a medical emergency, call 911 immediately. Do not use this page to find help during an emergency.
Christian Hospital Northeast Campus
Emergency facility on fileHospital in Saint Louis, National, United States
Christian Hospital Northeast Campus is a hospital located in Saint Louis, National, United States. Its recorded address is 11133 Dunn Road, Saint Louis, National, 63136. The hospital is located at approximately 38.7761, -90.2409. Additional contact, location, and facility information is provided below where available.
Hospital Overview
Christian Hospital Northeast Campus is located in Saint Louis, within National, United States. It is one of 4 hospitals we have listed in Saint Louis — see every hospital in Saint Louis below, or browse the 5 nearby facilities further down this page.
Before You Visit or Call
- Call ahead if possible to confirm Christian Hospital Northeast Campus can help with your specific need — this directory doesn't list departments or specialties.
- If it's a medical emergency, call 911 instead of travelling here directly — emergency dispatch can route you to the closest available facility faster than searching a map.
- Use "Get Directions" above for live traffic-aware navigation rather than relying on the coordinates alone.
- Bring identification and, where applicable, insurance details — requirements vary by country and facility.
Location
Address and Location of Christian Hospital Northeast Campus
Christian Hospital Northeast Campus is recorded at 11133 Dunn Road, Saint Louis, National, 63136.
- Street address
- 11133 Dunn Road
- City
- Saint Louis
- State / Region
- National
- Postal code
- 63136
- Country
- United States
- Coordinates
- 38.776135, -90.240909
Contact Christian Hospital Northeast Campus
The listed phone number for Christian Hospital Northeast Campus is +1 314 653 5000.
Emergency Services
Christian Hospital Northeast Campus is recorded as an emergency facility in our data, sourced from OpenStreetMap. This is community-maintained information — contact the facility directly to confirm current emergency-room availability, especially outside regular hours.
Hospital Information Summary
- Hospital
- Christian Hospital Northeast Campus
- Location
- Saint Louis, National, United States
- Address
- 11133 Dunn Road
- Phone
- +1 314 653 5000
- Coordinates
- 38.776135, -90.240909
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Christian Hospital Northeast Campus located?
What is the address of Christian Hospital Northeast Campus?
What is the phone number for Christian Hospital Northeast Campus?
Is Christian Hospital Northeast Campus an emergency hospital?
Which city is Christian Hospital Northeast Campus in?
How can I find hospitals near Christian Hospital Northeast Campus?
Is this an official or government-verified listing for Christian Hospital Northeast Campus?
How accurate is the information on this page?
Hospitals Near Christian Hospital Northeast Campus
Other hospital locations recorded near Christian Hospital Northeast Campus are listed below, based on geographic coordinates.
Saint Louis has 4 hospitals listed in this directory, including Hawthorne Children's Psychiatric Hospital, Mercy South, Missouri Baptist Medical Center.
Police Stations Near Christian Hospital Northeast Campus
Real, government-verified police stations recorded near Christian Hospital Northeast Campus, based on geographic coordinates.
Black Jack Police Department
Local Police Department · Florissant
Moline Acres Police Department
Local Police Department · Moline Acres
Bellefontaine Neighbors Police Department
Local Police Department · Bellefontaine Neighbors
Florissant Valley College Police Department
Special Jurisdiction Police · Saint Louis
About This Listing
This page shows what our directory currently has on file for Christian Hospital Northeast Campus. It comes from OpenStreetMap (© OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL), a map that anyone can edit — not a hospital directory maintained by a government health authority. That means coverage varies by area, and a field being blank here doesn't mean the hospital doesn't have it; it means that detail hasn't been recorded in the map data yet.
We don't independently verify medical services, opening hours, or emergency-department status, and we never invent a phone number, address, or capability that isn't in the source data. Before visiting or relying on any listing here — especially for anything urgent — call ahead or check the hospital's own official source.
Spotted something wrong or missing? Let us know and we'll review it.
