In a medical emergency, call 112 immediately. Do not use this page to find help during an emergency.
Отделение скорой медецинской помощи
Hospital in National, National, Uzbekistan
Отделение скорой медецинской помощи is a hospital located in National, National, Uzbekistan. A complete street address is not currently recorded in this listing. The hospital is located at approximately 40.0881, 65.3722. Additional contact, location, and facility information is provided below where available.
Hospital Overview
Отделение скорой медецинской помощи is located in National, within National, Uzbekistan. It is one of 741 hospitals we have listed in National — see every hospital in National below, or browse the 5 nearby facilities further down this page.
Before You Visit or Call
- Call ahead if possible to confirm Отделение скорой медецинской помощи can help with your specific need — this directory doesn't list departments or specialties.
- If it's a medical emergency, call 112 instead of travelling here directly — emergency dispatch can route you to the closest available facility faster than searching a map.
- Use "Get Directions" above for live traffic-aware navigation rather than relying on the coordinates alone.
- Bring identification and, where applicable, insurance details — requirements vary by country and facility.
Location
Address and Location of Отделение скорой медецинской помощи
Отделение скорой медецинской помощи is recorded in National, National, Uzbekistan. A complete street address is not currently available.
- City
- National
- State / Region
- National
- Country
- Uzbekistan
- Coordinates
- 40.088068, 65.372218
Contact Отделение скорой медецинской помощи
A verified phone number is not currently available in our directory. Check the hospital's official website or another authoritative source before travelling when direct confirmation is important.
Emergency Services
Our current directory data does not confirm whether Отделение скорой медецинской помощи operates a 24-hour emergency department. For urgent medical needs, verify emergency availability directly with the facility or use the local emergency number (112).
Hospital Information Summary
- Hospital
- Отделение скорой медецинской помощи
- Location
- National, National, Uzbekistan
- Address
- Not currently available
- Phone
- Not currently available
- Coordinates
- 40.088068, 65.372218
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Отделение скорой медецинской помощи located?
What is the address of Отделение скорой медецинской помощи?
What is the phone number for Отделение скорой медецинской помощи?
Is Отделение скорой медецинской помощи an emergency hospital?
Which city is Отделение скорой медецинской помощи in?
How can I find hospitals near Отделение скорой медецинской помощи?
Is this an official or government-verified listing for Отделение скорой медецинской помощи?
How accurate is the information on this page?
Hospitals Near Отделение скорой медецинской помощи
Other hospital locations recorded near Отделение скорой медецинской помощи are listed below, based on geographic coordinates.
Patologiya bo'limi
National, National
Navoiy viloyati markaziy shifoxonasi
National, National
Shahar Yuqumli-Kasalliklar Shifoxonasi
National, National
Akusherlik va ginekologiya bo'limi
National, National
1-2 эт отделение функциональной диагностики 3 эт клиника-диагнастическая лаборатория
National, National
National has 741 hospitals listed in this directory, including "BIO NUR MED SERVIS" medical center, "DIYOR" ko'z klinikasi, "Hayat medikal" hospital, and more.
Police Stations Near Отделение скорой медецинской помощи
Real, government-verified police stations recorded near Отделение скорой медецинской помощи, based on geographic coordinates.
About This Listing
This page shows what our directory currently has on file for Отделение скорой медецинской помощи. It comes from OpenStreetMap (© OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL), a map that anyone can edit — not a hospital directory maintained by a government health authority. That means coverage varies by area, and a field being blank here doesn't mean the hospital doesn't have it; it means that detail hasn't been recorded in the map data yet.
We don't independently verify medical services, opening hours, or emergency-department status, and we never invent a phone number, address, or capability that isn't in the source data. Before visiting or relying on any listing here — especially for anything urgent — call ahead or check the hospital's own official source.
Spotted something wrong or missing? Let us know and we'll review it.
