Skip to main content

Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable

Hospital in صنعاء, National, Yemen

Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable is a hospital located in صنعاء, National, Yemen. Its recorded address is شارع تعز, صنعاء, National. The hospital is located at approximately 15.3050, 44.2354. Additional contact, location, and facility information is provided below where available.

Hospital Overview

Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable is located in صنعاء, within National, Yemen. It is one of 57 hospitals we have listed in صنعاء — see every hospital in صنعاء below, or browse the 5 nearby facilities further down this page.

Before You Visit or Call

  • Call ahead if possible to confirm Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable can help with your specific need — this directory doesn't list departments or specialties.
  • If it's a medical emergency, call your local emergency number instead of travelling here directly — emergency dispatch can route you to the closest available facility faster than searching a map.
  • Use "Get Directions" above for live traffic-aware navigation rather than relying on the coordinates alone.
  • Bring identification and, where applicable, insurance details — requirements vary by country and facility.

Location

Loading map…

Address and Location of Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable

Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable is recorded at شارع تعز, صنعاء, National.

Street address
شارع تعز
City
صنعاء
State / Region
National
Country
Yemen
Coordinates
15.305009, 44.235354

Contact Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable

A verified phone number is not currently available in our directory. Check the hospital's official website or another authoritative source before travelling when direct confirmation is important.

Emergency Services

Our current directory data does not confirm whether Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable operates a 24-hour emergency department. For urgent medical needs, verify emergency availability directly with the facility or use the appropriate local emergency service.

Hospital Information Summary

Hospital
Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable
Location
صنعاء, National, Yemen
Address
شارع تعز
Phone
Not currently available
Coordinates
15.305009, 44.235354

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable located?
Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable is located in صنعاء, National, Yemen. Its recorded address is شارع تعز, صنعاء, National.
What is the address of Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable?
The recorded address for Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable is شارع تعز, صنعاء, National.
What is the phone number for Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable?
A verified phone number for Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable is not currently available in our directory.
Is Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable an emergency hospital?
Our current data does not confirm whether Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable provides emergency services. Contact the facility or consult an official local healthcare source for confirmation, and use your local emergency number for anything urgent.
Which city is Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable in?
Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable is located in صنعاء, National, Yemen.
How can I find hospitals near Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable?
You can browse other hospitals in صنعاء or explore hospitals across National using the directory links on this page.
Is this an official or government-verified listing for Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable?
No. Police-Stations.com is an independent directory, and this listing is not issued or verified by Yemen's health ministry or any hospital authority. The underlying data comes from OpenStreetMap, a community-maintained map, so treat it as a starting point for research rather than a confirmed medical record.
How accurate is the information on this page?
As accurate as the OpenStreetMap data currently on file for Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable — we display exactly what's recorded, without adding, guessing, or rounding out missing fields. Hospitals relocate, close, or change contact details, and community map edits can lag behind reality, so confirm anything time-sensitive (like whether it's still operating) directly with the facility before relying on it.

Hospitals Near Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable

Other hospital locations recorded near Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable are listed below, based on geographic coordinates.

صنعاء has 57 hospitals listed in this directory, including 50 st Hospital, Ahudaydah sp.hospital, Al Kuwait Hospital, and more.

Police Stations Near Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable

Real, government-verified police stations recorded near Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable, based on geographic coordinates.

About This Listing

This page shows what our directory currently has on file for Nabdh AlHyat Hospitable. It comes from OpenStreetMap (© OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL), a map that anyone can edit — not a hospital directory maintained by a government health authority. That means coverage varies by area, and a field being blank here doesn't mean the hospital doesn't have it; it means that detail hasn't been recorded in the map data yet.

We don't independently verify medical services, opening hours, or emergency-department status, and we never invent a phone number, address, or capability that isn't in the source data. Before visiting or relying on any listing here — especially for anything urgent — call ahead or check the hospital's own official source.

Spotted something wrong or missing? Let us know and we'll review it.